Orchestra musicians

Orchestra musicians

SOLOISTS, CONCERT MASTERS

Bagdat ABILKHANOV,

Honoured Worker of Kazakhstan

Aisulu ABILKHANOVA

FIRST VIOLINS

Anel Shakirova (section principal)

Aigerim Yergaliyeva (section principal)

Yuliya Gaziyeva

Ilyas Duissen

Guzal Tadjikulova

Nargiz Yerezhepova

Saule Ibragimova

Meruyert Orynbassar

Elvira Mukhambetova

Madina MukhametYakupova

Assem Zhakparova

Assel Zhakiyanova

Dana Mamyr

Zynkhar Akhmetbek

Assel Sultangazina

Assiya Sultangazina

Sagikozha Yerezhepov

Ivan Kokotov

Aizhan Khaidar

Damir Kabdenov

SECOND VIOLINS

Gaukhar Nussuppayeva (section principal)

Natalya Yakimova

Nurgul Nurlanova

Zhibek Kalelova

Kamal Kuandykova

Balnur Kudaibergen

Tatyana Kosheleva

Kirill Krassyukov

Bayan Rakhimova

Zukhra Yestayeva

Yelena Nazarova

Ayauly Kereibayeva

Maiya Beknazar

Alina Yefremova

Bek Yerkarayev

Elmira Zharmukhamedova

VIOLAS

Tolkyn Kilibayeva (section principal)

Zhanar Akhatova

Bakhytkul Koshkumbayeva

Olessya Morozova

Akhmet Sultanov

Assel Shangbay

Zhanar Abdrakhmanova

Igor Beloborodov

Altynay Baltategi

Andrey Gabzagirov

Svetlana Tsilke

Elmira Koibagarova

Anara Abdildina

Anar Kassymova

Stepan Blokhin

Olga Shagvaliyeva

CELLOS

Daulet Shakirov (section principal)

Botagoz Kaliyeva

Mukhametzhan Akhatov

Kurvanzhan Akhatov

Laura Otkelbayeva

Balzhan Kudiyarova

Dilaram Tishaeva

Zarina Kanapina

Daniyar Kadralinov

Zhumash Meirmanov

Diana Rakisheva

Bulat Jubanov

Nurlan Zhetiru

Aidar Kazken

Rakhimzhan Baspayev

DOUBLE BASSES

Sabit Dairov (section principal)

Anatoliy Yakushkin

Baurzhan Shakayev

Yermek Sarsembayev

Daulet Uderbayev

Makhambet Zhargakov

Nurlan Dvessov

Batyrkhan Khassenov

FLUTES

Alexey Kossyrev (section principal)

Balzhan Saparova

Alexandr Taraskin

Aida Abdkadirova

Alima Abeuova

Aigerim Dautbayeva

Zhanbota Balgabekov

BASSOONS

Asset Neldybayev (section principal)

Yevgeniy Kim

Duman Kuchshanov

Seiful Dalishev

Aibek Meirmanov

Jamshid Shotbayev

OBOES

Damilya Makhpirova (section principal)

Rakhmatali Bekbabaev

Almat Zhailaubayev

Yelena Vedyashkina

Dariya Turabekova

CLARINETS

Stanislav Umarov (section principal)

Almaz Tokpanov

Nurtolegen Bazarbayev

Grigoriy Kurbanov

Ayaz Mukhambetov

Manarbek Abayev

HORNS

Marat Konusbayev (section principal)

Madiyar Belekov

Manar Issakhanov

Ilyas Sagimbayev

Nurlan Smagulov

Darkhan Tuzelbekov

Kuanysh Sagimbayev

TRUMPETS

Alexandr Ussik (section principal)

Duman Oryngaliuly

Dulat Bikenev

Galina Ismukhanova

Almas Shagalam

TROMBONES

Farkhad Bulatov (section principal)

Pavel Borodulin

Kairat Yegimbayev

Nurgissa Zharkimbayev

Radmir Madyarov

Almas Sagimbayev

Konstantin Kolokolchikov

TUBAS

Alexandr Malinovskiy (section principal)

Joseph Lauchner

PIANO

Zhanar Seitkhanova

HARPS

Liubov Tkachenko

Ainur Kamalova

PERCUSSION

Yerbolat Tashkenbayev (section principal)

Zhanybek Bekmadiyev

Nurkhan Nabreshov

Maxat Suleimenov

Bolat Turabekov

ORCHESTRA MANAGER

Gennadiy ANIKUSHIN

ORCHESTRA INSPECTOR

Kairat KUSSAINOV

MUSIC LIBRARY

Zaida KABDESHEVA

Tulebike BIZHANOVA

Sergey KRASNOREPOV

Ulzhalgas MEIRIMOVA

Damiryam AKHATOVA

 

Генеральный спонсор

Спонсоры и партнеры